My YMCA
Network
Help
Login
YMCA of Omaha- Fall Soccer 2016
Toggle navigation
Activity Wire
Media
Photos
Videos
News
Schedule
Standings
Brackets
Schedule
View Brackets
Teams & Divisions
Team Directory
Division Info
YMCA of Omaha- Fall Soccer 2016
Program & Contact Info
Current Season:
8/20/2016 to 10/15/2016
Quick Links
Facility & Play Location Directions
About This Program
Division Standings
Team Standings & Stats
1st & 2nd Boys - Armbrust & SW Standings
Show all divisions
1st & 2nd Boys - Armbrust & SW
1st & 2nd Girls - Armbrust & SW
1st & 2nd Grade Girls - Sarpy & Maple St
3rd & 4th Girls - Armbrust/SW/Sarpy
3rd & 4th Grade Boys - Armbrust/SW/Sarpy
5th & 6th Grade Boys - City Wide League
5th & 6th Grade Girls - City Wide League
7th & 8th Grade Coed - City Wide League
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Need Coach/Brent Erickson - 1s/2nd B
C: Carmon Erickson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Mcivor- 1st/2nd B
C: David McIvor
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Mukherjee Himadri - 1st/2nd B
C: Himadri Mukherjee
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Rames- 1st/2nd B
C: Kurt Rames
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Need Coach SW- 1st/2nd Boys
C: John White
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Wang- 1st/2nd B
C: Alan Wang
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Brent Clark - 1st/2nd B
C: Brent Clark
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Nicolarsen- 1st/2nd B
C: Andy Nicolarsen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Condon- 1st/2nd B
C: Julie Condon
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Renee Yager - 1st/2nd B
C: Renee Yager
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Dustin Ormond- 1st/2nd B
C: Dustin Ormond
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Stahlecker- 1st/2nd B
C: Jay Stahlecker
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
1st & 2nd Girls - Armbrust & SW Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Rick Milone - 1st/2nd G
C: Candice Milone
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Angela Ashby - 1st/2nd G
C: Angela Ashby
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Rice- 1st/2nd G
C: Eric Rice
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Miller- 1st/2nd G
C: Chad Miller
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Lindsey- 1st/2nd G
C: Gina Lindsey
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Bearinger/Frederick- 1st/2nd G
C: Kurt Frederick
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Moseley- 1st/2nd G
C: Nathan Moseley
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Brandon Morrison - 1st/2nd G
C: Brandon Morrison
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Need Coach/Jill Truitt - 1st/2nd G
C: Chris Taylor
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Beck/Hancox- 1st/2nd G
C: Aaron Hancox
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
1st & 2nd Grade Girls - Sarpy & Maple St Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
3rd & 4th Girls - Armbrust/SW/Sarpy Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Lindeman/Feldges - 3rd/4th G
C: Derrick Lindeman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Cherek- 3rd/4th G
C: Robin Cherek
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Mike Cahill
C: Mike & JoLynn Cahill
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Cherry Bombs
C: John Clark
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Will Linger 3rd and 4th grade girls
C: Will Linger
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Paul Eide - 3rd/4th G
C: Paul Eide
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Rick Buchholz
C: Rick Buchholz
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Need Coach- 3rd/4th G
C: Heather Ober
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Todd Royer - 3rd/4th G
C: Todd Royer
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Champion- 3rd/4th G
C: Scott Champion
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Ron Roubal - 3rd/4th G
C: Pam Roubal
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3rd & 4th Grade Boys - Armbrust/SW/Sarpy Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Scott Wiebelhaus - 3rd/4th B Arm
C: Scott Wiebelhause
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Matt Kerkman - 3rd/4th B
C: Matthew Kerkman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Rames- 3rd/4th B
C: Kurt Rames
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Tom Schafer- 3rd/4th B
C: Mary Schafer
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Kaisershot- 3rd/4th B
C: Aaron Kaisershot
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Gary Dougherty - 3rd/4th B
C: Gary Dougherty
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Need Coach - 3rd/4th B
C: Tom Stubby
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Matt Koch
C: Owen Koch
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Siedlik- 3rd/4th B
C: Russell Siedlik
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Kyle Wilson
C: Kyle Wilson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5th & 6th Grade Boys - City Wide League Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
David Allen - 5th/6th B
C: David Allen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Dennis Volpert 5/6 Boys
C: dennis volpert
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Mark Thengvall - 5th/6th B
C: Mark Thengvall
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Anthony Alexis 5/6 Boys
C: Anthony Alexis
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Steven Silvester
C: Steve Silvester
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Reiff/Zank- 5th/6th B
C: Jason Reiff
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Jacob Zimmermann 5/6 Boys
C: Jacob Zimmermann
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Kim Schroeder - 5th/6th B
C: Kim Schroeder
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Bellairs- 5th/6th B
C: David Bellairs
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Sayre/Burns- 5th/6th B
C: Eric Sayre
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Todd Moeller 5/6 Boys
C: Jill Moeller
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5th & 6th Grade Girls - City Wide League Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Kristin DuBose 5/6 Girls
C: Kristin Dubose
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Nicolette Nielsen - 5th/6th G
C: Nicolette Nielsen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Braak- 5th/6th G
C: Charles Braak
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Stephanie Hoyt
C: Stephanie Hoyt
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Michelle Wieck- 5th/6th G
C: Michelle Wieck
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Mutum- 5th/6th G
C: Michelle Mutum
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Henzel- 5th/6th G
C: Brenda Henzel
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7th & 8th Grade Coed - City Wide League Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Corey Pederson 7/8 Coed
C: Corey Pederson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
ArmSarpy Combined
C: Brandon Christensen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
James Dyson - 7th/8th B
C: James Dyson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
John Scheneman 7/8 Coed
C: John Scheneman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Kyle Hoberman 7/8 Coed
C: kyle hoberman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Doan- 7th/8th Coed
C: Jennifer Doan
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Braak- 7th/8th Coed
C: Charles Braak
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Michael Emmer 7/8 Coed
C: Michael Emmer
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Pachel Pederson 7/8 Grade
C: Pachel Pederson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A